Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Oct 15, 2018
Time Event Location Details
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls 7th Grade Game Spencer Middle School vs. Cherokee @ Cherokee 
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls 7th Grade Match Spencer Community Schools vs. Cherokee @ Cherokee Middle School 
4:15pm Volleyball: 7th Grade Game Spirit Lake Community Schools vs. Estherville Lincoln Central @ Estherville Lincoln Central Middle School 
4:15pm Volleyball: 7th Grade Match Spirit Lake Middle School vs. Estherville/Lincoln Central @ Estherville Lincoln Central Middle School 
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls 8th Grade Game Cherokee vs. Spencer Community Schools @ Spencer Middle School 
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls 8th Grade Match Cherokee vs. Spencer Middle School @ Spencer Middle School 
4:15pm Volleyball: 8th Grade Game Estherville Lincoln Central vs. Spirit Lake Community Schools @ Spirit Lake Middle School 
4:15pm Volleyball: 8th Grade Game Estherville/Lincoln Central vs. Spirit Lake Middle School @ Spirit Lake Middle School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Tournament Spencer Community Schools vs. Sheldon Community School District @ Sheldon Community School District 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Tournament Western Christian High School vs. LeMars @ Le Mars 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Tournament Akron-Westfield, Cherokee, MOC-Floyd Valley, Sioux Center, Western Christian High School vs. LeMars @ Le Mars Community High School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls JV Tournament Cherokee vs. LeMars @ Le Mars Community High School 
4:30pm Volleyball: Varsity-JV-Frosh Tournament Estherville/Lincoln Central vs. Sheldon Community School District @ Sheldon Community High School 
JV Only
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls Freshman Invitational Cherokee vs. Storm Lake @ Storm Lake High School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls Freshman Tournament Spencer Community Schools vs. Storm Lake @ Storm Lake High School 
5:00pm Football: Fr/Soph Game Emmetsburg vs. Estherville/Lincoln Central @ Estherville Lincoln Central High School 
5:00pm Football:Boys Frosh/JV Game Spirit Lake Community Schools vs. Western Christian High School @ Hesla Field 
5:00pm Football: Fr/Soph Game Spirit Lake Community Schools vs. Western Christian High School @ Hesla Field 
5:00pm Volleyball: Varsity-JV-Frosh Tournament Cherokee, OABCIG, Spencer Community Schools vs. Storm Lake @ Storm Lake High School 
9th GRADE ONLY TOURNEY
5:30pm Football:Boys Frosh/JV Game Spencer vs. LeMars @ Le Mars Community High School 
5:30pm Football:Boys JV Game Spencer Community Schools vs. LeMars @ Le Mars Community High School 
5:30pm Football:Boys Frosh/JV Game Cherokee vs. Unity Christian @ Unity Christian High School 
5:30pm Swimming:Girls Varsity-JV-Frosh Meet Estherville/Lincoln Central, Perry Community vs. Carroll Community @ Carroll Recreation Center 
6:00pm Football: Fr/Soph Game Storm Lake vs. OABCIG @ Ida Grove 

     


      View:   
October  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here